Clasificaciones 2018

Tras Islas de los Volcanes/Islas Canarias

PilotoEquipoCochePuntos
Miguel Ángel FusterFuster RacingFord Fiesta R5127
Iván AresHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R5127
Javier PardoSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift R+82
Surhayen PerníaHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R577
José Antonio SuárezHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R567
Felix MacíasTeam RepautoSubaru Impreza WRX46
Alberto MonarriAbarth EspañaAbarth 124 Rally45
Joan VinyesSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift Sport R+44
Antonio PonceC.D. Fuertwagen MotorsportHyundai i20 R538
Adrián GarcíaEscudería Villa de AdejePeugeot 208 T16 R534
Daniel BerdomásOne SevenSuzuki Swift Sport N334
Javier BouzaEsc. Automovilística FerrolRenault Clio R3T30
Bruno MagalhãesBruno MagalhãesSkoda Fabia R530
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N326
Francisco Antonio LópezFrancisco Antonio LópezFord Fiesta R525
Enrique CruzCopi SportPorsche 997 GT323
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N322
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de CacabelosSuzuki Swift Sport N321
Óscar GallegoEsc. Lalín-DezaSuzuki Swift Sport N319
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As PontesSuzuki Swift Sport N319
Julión de Jesús FalcónC.D. FanmotorPorsche 997 GT317
Óscar GilC.D. Plemar SportOpel Adam R215
Ángel BelloEsc. Zapatera SportSkoda Fabia S200013
David QuijadaDavid QuijadaSuzuki Swift Sport N312
Jan SolansEscudería Motor TerrassaPeugeot 208 VTi R211
Roberto BlachEsc. La CoruñaPeugeot 208 VTi R210
Víctor FariñaEsc. AtogoPeugeot 208 VTi R29
Luis ArenasEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N39
Javier GuitianEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R58
Diogo GagoDiogo GagoPeugeot 208 VTi R28
Yeay PérezCopi SportOpel Adam R27
Rubén CurbeloC.D. FanmotorMitsubishi Evo IX7
Eduardo ÁlvarezBarlia MotorsportMitsubishi Evo V6
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N36
Carlos CabezasCC RacingFord Fiesta R26
Pedro PérezEsc. Gomera RacingRenault Clio Cup5
Tania MartínezEsc. Villa de CacabelosFord Fiesta R2T5
Josep BassasRACC MotorsportPeugeot 208 VTi R25
José CalvarEsc. SurcoSeat Marbella4
Raúl FernándezEsc. MaspalomasPeugeot 208 VTi R24
Iván Jesús GonzálezEsc. Villa de AdejeOpel Corsa A GSi3
Iñaki BarredoRMC MotorsportDacia Sandero N33
José LamelaEsc. Yacar RacingSuzuki Swift Sport N33
Emma FalcónEmma FalcónCitroën DS3 R3T3
Eloy M. GonzálezRallyten SportPeugeot 206 RC3
Álvaro MéndezEsc. Lalín-DezaPeugeot 208 VTi R22
Ignacio GraciaC.D. Villaviciosa MSPeugeot 208 N51
David SánchezEsc. MaspalomasRenault Clio R3T2
Jesús Alberto GarcíaEsc. Villa de AdejePeugeot 207 RC R3T2
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La CoruñaSuzuki Swift Sport N31
Iago CaamañoEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R51
Nicolás Cabanes A.I.ASuzuki Swift Sport N31
Julio MartínezEsc. Drago RallyeFord Fiesta R21
Leonardo NormanOrvecame CompeticiónOpel Adam S1

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Xevi PonsPeugeot 208 T16 R5Biela Club Manresa114
José Luis PeláezSkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club90
Juan Carlos. QuintanaMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Maspalomas65
Javier PardoSuzuki Swift R+ N5 Suzuki Motor Ibérica56
Williams VillanuevaCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55
Eduard PonsSkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport53
Eduard FóresCitroën DS3 R5Motor Club Sabadell53
Josep BasolsCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada49
Jan SolansPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Motor Terrassa34
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport27
Marcos GonzálezPeugeot 208 N5Canarias Sport Club24
Sergi FrancoliPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Motor Terrassa20
Cristobal GarcíaFord Fiesta R5Esc. Local Sport19
Daniel AlonsoFord Fiesta R5Baporo Motorsport17
Juan Pablo Castro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XMais Motor17
Sergio Vallejo Porsche 997 GT3 Cup R 2008Esc. Ourense16
Aritz IrondoPeugeot 208 VTi R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia13
Rodolfo SuarezMitsubishi Evo IXEsc. Turon Arrass13
Gustavo Sosa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gustavo Sosa Espinel 13
José María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A. Ferrol11
David NafriaPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Costa Daurada11
Kevin Guerra Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport11
Ramón CornetPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Osona8
Edgar VigoMitsubishi Lancer Evo XScratch Fene8
Daniel Santana Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport8
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña7
Cristian Calderin Volswagen Golf GTI C.D. Fan Motor T.C.7
Ayoze Marrero Toyota Yaris T-Sport Escuderia Toyota Emma 6
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTi R2RACC Motorsport6
Manuel Medina Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport5
Antonio OteroPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña4
Nestor Luzardo Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport4
Manuel Jesús ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A Ferrol3
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Berberecho3
Isabel Pérez Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport3
Gorka EizmendiFord Fiesta R5Esc. Lagun Artea2
Luis ClimentMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport2
Javier Sosa Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport2
Iván FuerteToyota GT86A.D. Deyscom Sport1
Carlos Villalba Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport1

 

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Jan SolansPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 82
Sergi FrancolíPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 50
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. La Coruña46
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTI R2RACC Motorsport45
Jose María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. A. Ferrol32
Julio MartínezFord Fiesta R2Esc. Drago Rallye23
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Berberecho22

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Josep BassasRACC Motorsport25
Daniel NunesDaniel Nunes20
Cameron DaviesCameron Davies18
Roberto BlachEsc. La Coruña14
Manuel MañáRasante Sport12
Iván MedinaEsc. Aterura10
João Carlos AlvesJoão Carlos Alves8
Paulo MoreiraPaulo Moreira6
Rui CarvalhoRui Carvalho4
Alberto San SegundoFMC-UCAV Racing2
Nabila TejparNabila Tejpar1
Miguel LoboMiguel Lobo1
Diogo GagoMCoutinho Racing1
Hugo LopesHugo Lopes1
Francisco DoradoPTC Escuela0
Ramón CornetEsc. Osona0
Diogo SoaresDiogo Soares0
Álvaro PérezEsc. Berberecho0
Pedro AntunesPedro Antunes0
Jan SolansEsc. Motor Terrassa0
Ricardo SousaRicardo Sousa0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Daniel BerdomásOne Seven54
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de Llanes40
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística Ferrol37
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de Cacabelos29
Iago CabreirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes27
David QuijadaDavid Quijada22
Luis ArenasEs. Villa de Llanes18
Luis ArenasEsc. Villa de Llanes10
José LamelaEsc. Yacar Racing10
Nicolás CabanesAutomovil Club AIA9
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística Ferrol9
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La Coruña8
Carolina EspadasCarolina Espadas7
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing1

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes53
José Manuel Lamela Esc. Yacar Racing24
Sergio CuestaEs. Automovilística Ferrol19
Unai de la DehesaEs. La Coruña17
Nicolás CabanesAutomóvil Club AIA17
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing Elkartea8

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Juan Carlos QuintanaMitsubishi Evo XEs. Maspalomas20
Édgar VigoMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Scratch Fene16
Gustavo SosaMitsubishi Evo XGustavo Sosa Espinel14
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Lagun Artea10
Carlos FernándezMitsubishi Evo IXC. D. Motor Villalpardo6
Borja PérezMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Javier BouzaEsc. A Ferrol25
José DuránC.D. Racingcor22

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Álvaro VelaRasante Sport55
Kevin GuerraC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport50
Sergio HernándezAutomóvil Club de Lorca50
Francisco Montes Extremadura Rallye Team46
Alberto FernándezTineo Auto Club42
Pedro Manuel HernándezExtremadura Rally Team38
Javier PérezAutomóvil Club de Lorca32
Benjamín AvellaEsc. Maspalomas30
Angélica CamachoA.C. Costablanca30
Javier EncinasEsc. 1000 Lagos28
José Carlos MuleroAutomóvil Club de Lorca27
Antonio AcostaCopi Sport25
Daniel TariGijón Motor Club17
Jonathan GómezZamudio Racing Elkartea17
Gabriel AlonsoChefo Abella11

PilotoEquipoPuntos
José ÁlvarezAMP Classic Team35
José SanchezACMS32
José FradeEsc. Ourense29
Francisco LlinaresClub A. Santa Mar26
Iñaki BarredoRMC Motorsport24
Adrián BarrioEsc. Team Repauto22
Eduardo GómezEsc. A Ferrol20
Ruth OrtegaEsc. A Ferrol18
Alberto BuenoAlberto Bueno
Daniel GonzálezEsc. Villa de Cacabelos
Anna TalladaMotor Club Sabadell
Alberto VegaC.D. Racingcor