Clasificaciones 2018

Tras Ourense/Terra da Auga

PilotoEquipoCochePuntos
Miguel Ángel FusterFuster RacingFord Fiesta R5164
Iván AresHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R5160
Javier PardoSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift R+82
Surhayen PerníaHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R577
Joan VinyesSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift Sport R+71
Alberto MonarriAbarth EspañaAbarth 124 Rally70
José Antonio SuárezHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R567
Javier BouzaEsc. Automovilística FerrolRenault Clio R3T51
Felix MacíasTeam RepautoSubaru Impreza WRX46
Daniel BerdomásOne SevenSuzuki Swift Sport N343
Antonio PonceC.D. Fuertwagen MotorsportHyundai i20 R538
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N335
Adrián GarcíaEscudería Villa de AdejePeugeot 208 T16 R534
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N333
Bruno MagalhãesBruno MagalhãesSkoda Fabia R530
Jan SolansEscudería Motor TerrassaPeugeot 208 VTi R230
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de CacabelosSuzuki Swift Sport N329
Francisco Antonio LópezFrancisco Antonio LópezFord Fiesta R525
Enrique CruzCopi SportPorsche 997 GT323
Fran CimaRenault Sport EspañaRenault Clio N523
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As PontesSuzuki Swift Sport N322
Óscar GallegoEsc. Lalín-DezaSuzuki Swift Sport N319
Emilio VázquezEsc. T. Martínez RacingCitroën ZX Kit Car17
Julión de Jesús FalcónC.D. FanmotorPorsche 997 GT317
Josep BassasRACC MotorsportPeugeot 208 VTi R216
Diego FélizEsc. OurenseMitsubishi Evo X15
Óscar GilC.D. Plemar SportOpel Adam R215
Ángel BelloEsc. Zapatera SportSkoda Fabia S200013
David QuijadaDavid QuijadaSuzuki Swift Sport N312
Roberto BlachEsc. La CoruñaPeugeot 208 VTi R210
Víctor FariñaEsc. AtogoPeugeot 208 VTi R29
Luis ArenasEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N39
Javier GuitianEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R58
Diogo GagoDiogo GagoPeugeot 208 VTi R28
Yeay PérezCopi SportOpel Adam R27
Rubén CurbeloC.D. FanmotorMitsubishi Evo IX7
Eduardo ÁlvarezBarlia MotorsportMitsubishi Evo V6
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N36
Carlos CabezasCC RacingFord Fiesta R26
Sergio GarcíaEsc. Senra SportPeugeot 208 VTi R26
Pedro PérezEsc. Gomera RacingRenault Clio Cup5
Tania MartínezEsc. Villa de CacabelosFord Fiesta R2T5
Javier PradaEsc. OurensePeugeot 208 VTi R25
José CalvarEsc. SurcoSeat Marbella4
Raúl FernándezEsc. MaspalomasPeugeot 208 VTi R24
Diego VázquezEs. OurenseCitroën Saxo4
Iván Jesús GonzálezEsc. Villa de AdejeOpel Corsa A GSi3
Iñaki BarredoRMC MotorsportDacia Sandero N33
José LamelaEsc. Yacar RacingSuzuki Swift Sport N33
Emma FalcónEmma FalcónCitroën DS3 R3T3
Eloy M. GonzálezRallyten SportPeugeot 206 RC3
Álvaro MéndezEsc. Lalín-DezaPeugeot 208 VTi R22
Ignacio GraciaC.D. Villaviciosa MSPeugeot 208 N51
David SánchezEsc. MaspalomasRenault Clio R3T2
Jesús Alberto GarcíaEsc. Villa de AdejePeugeot 207 RC R3T2
Eduardo PazEsc. OurenseRenault Twingo RS R22
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La CoruñaSuzuki Swift Sport N31
Iago CaamañoEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R51
Nicolás Cabanes A.I.ASuzuki Swift Sport N31
Julio MartínezEsc. Drago RallyeFord Fiesta R21
Leonardo NormanOrvecame CompeticiónOpel Adam S1
Alberto GonzálezEsc. T Martínez RacinPeugeot 206 RC1

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Xevi PonsPeugeot 208 T16 R5Biela Club Manresa152
José Luis PeláezSkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club121
Juan Carlos. QuintanaMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Maspalomas82
Javier PardoSuzuki Swift R+ N5 Suzuki Motor Ibérica77
Eduard PonsSkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport74
Josep BasolsCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada74
Eduard FóresCitroën DS3 R5Motor Club Sabadell68
Williams VillanuevaCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport54
Daniel AlonsoFord Fiesta R5Past Racing 40
Jan SolansEsc. Motor TerrassaEsc. Motor Terrassa34
Marcos GonzálezPeugeot 208 N5Canarias Sport Club
24
Rodolfo SuarezMitsubishi Evo IXEsc. Turon Arrass22
Sergi FrancoliPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Motor Terrassa20
Cristobal GarcíaFord Fiesta R5Esc. Local Sport19
Gustavo Sosa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gustavo Sosa Espinel 19
Juan Pablo Castro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XMais Motor17
Sergio Vallejo Porsche 997 GT3 Cup R 2008Esc. Ourense16
Perfecto Calviño Ford Fiesta R5 YaCar Racing13
Aritz IrondoPeugeot 208 VTi R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia13
José María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A. Ferrol11
David NafriaPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Costa Daurada11
Kevin Guerra Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport11
Edgar VigoMitsubishi Lancer Evo XScratch Fene11
Javier Ramilo Peugeot 208 Proto Yacar Racing11
Ramón CornetPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Osona8
Daniel Santana Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport8
Cristina GutierrezMitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escuderia Cobreces7
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña7
Cristian Calderin Volswagen Golf GTI C.D. Fan Motor T.C.7
Manuel SoutoPeugeot 208 VTi R2Escuderia Santiago7
Ayoze Marrero Toyota Yaris T-Sport Escuderia Toyota Emma 6
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTi R2RACC Motorsport6
Manuel Medina Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport5
Antonio OteroPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña5
Cesar GarabatosPeugeot 208 VTi R2Escuderia Touro Motor5
Nestor Luzardo Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport4
Manuel Gomez ManzanillaPeugeot 208 VTi R2Automovil Club de Lorca4
Manuel Jesús ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A Ferrol3
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Berberecho3
Isabel Pérez Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport3
Gorka EizmendiFord Fiesta R5Esc. Lagun Artea2
Luis ClimentMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport2
Javier Sosa Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport2
Iván FuerteToyota GT86A.D. Deyscom Sport1
Carlos Villalba Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport1

 

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Jan SolansPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 108
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTI R2RACC Motorsport67
Sergi FrancolíPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 50
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. La Coruña46
Jose María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. A. Ferrol31
Julio MartínezFord Fiesta R2Esc. Drago Rallye23
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Berberecho22

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Roberto BlachEsc. La Coruña34
Pedro AntunesPedro Antunes26
Josep BassasRACC Motorsport25
Daniel NunesDaniel Nunes24
Cameron DaviesCameron Davies18
Hugo LopesHugo Lopes18
Ricardo SousaRicardo Sousa14
Manuel MañáRasante Sport14
José María ReyesEsc. Ferrol12
Miguel LoboMiguel Lobo11
Iván MedinaEsc. Aterura11
João Carlos AlvesJoão Carlos Alves8
Francisco DoradoPTC Escuela8
Alberto San SegundoFMC-UCAV Racing8
Paulo MoreiraPaulo Moreira7
Rui CarvalhoRui Carvalho4
Nabila TejparNabila Tejpar1
Diogo GagoMCoutinho Racing1
Ramón CornetEsc. Osona0
Diogo SoaresDiogo Soares0
Álvaro PérezEsc. Berberecho0
Jan SolansEsc. Motor Terrassa0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Daniel BerdomásOne Seven74
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de Llanes67
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística Ferrol53
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de Cacabelos47
Iago CabreirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes40
David QuijadaDavid Quijada23
Luis ArenasEs. Villa de Llanes28
José LamelaEsc. Yacar Racing21
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística Ferrol18
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La Coruña15
Carolina EspadasCarolina Espadas13
Nicolás CabanesAutomovil Club AIA10
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing9

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes108
Sergio Cuesta Es. Automovilística Ferrol54
José Manuel LamelaEsc. Yacar Racing46
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing Elkartea39
Unai de la DehesaEs. La Coruña31
Nicolás CabanesAutomóvil Club AIA18

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Juan Carlos QuintanaMitsubishi Evo XEs. Maspalomas28
Édgar VigoMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Scratch Fene21
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Lagun Artea20
Gustavo SosaMitsubishi Evo XGustavo Sosa Espinel19
Carlos FernándezMitsubishi Evo IXC. D. Motor Villalpardo9
Cristina Gutierrez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscuderia Cobreces 6
Borja PérezMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Javier BouzaEsc. A Ferrol49.2
Gil Antunes CRN Competition25
José DuránC.D. Racingcor22

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Francisco MontesExtremadura Rallye Team83
Kevin GuerraC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport67
Alberto FernándezTineo Auto Club67
Pedro Manuel HernándezExtremadura Rally Team61
Antonio AcostaCopi Sport57
Álvaro VelaRasante Sport55
Sergio HernándezAutomóvil Club de Lorca50
Javier EncinasEsc. 1000 Lagos49
Jonathan GómezZamudio Racing Elkartea44
Javier Pérez Automóvil Club de Lorca32
Benjamín AvellaEsc. Maspalomas30
Angélica CamachoA.C. Costablanca30
Gabriel AlonsoChefo Abella30
José Carlos MuleroAutomóvil Club de Lorca27
Daniel TariGijón Motor Club17
Javier BouzaEscuderia A. Ferrol15

PilotoEquipoPuntos
José ÁlvarezAMP Classic Team73.5
José FradeEsc. Ourense64.2
José SanchezACMS54
Iñaki BarredoRMC Motorsport52.6
Francisco LlinaresClub A. Santa Mar50.2
Adrián BarrioEsc. Team Repauto48.4
Ruth OrtegaEsc. A Ferrol37.8
Daniel CarballoEsc. Luintra29
Eduardo GómezEsc. A Ferrol20
Alberto BuenoAlberto Bueno
Alberto VegaC.D. Racingcor
Anna TalladaMotor Club Sabadell
Daniel GonzálezEsc. Villa de Cacabelos