Clasificaciones 2018

Tras Princesa Asturias/Cervera

PilotoEquipoCochePts BrutosPts Netos
Iván AresHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R5220165
José Antonio SuárezHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R5143143
Miguel Ángel FusterFuster RacingFord Fiesta R5164137
Surhayen PerníaHyundai Motor EspañaHyundai i20 R5124123
Javier PardoSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift Sport R+10388
Joan VinyesSuzuki Motor IbéricaSuzuki Swift Sport R+9696
Alberto MonarriAbarth EspañaAbarth 124 Rally7070
Javier BouzaEsc. Automovilística FerrolRenault Clio R3T6464
Daniel BerdomásOne SevenSuzuki Swift Sport N34747
Felix MacíasTeam RepautoSubaru Impreza WRX4646
Jan SolansEscudería Motor TerrassaPeugeot 208 VTi R24545
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N34444
Antonio PonceC.D. Fuertwagen MotorsportHyundai i20 R54040
Diogo GagoDiogo GagoPeugeot 208 VTi R23838
José María LópezSports&YouCitroën DS3 R53737
Adrián GarcíaEscudería Villa de AdejePeugeot 208 T16 R53636
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N33636
Fran CimaRenault Sport EspañaRenault Clio N53434
Bruno MagalhãesBruno MagalhãesSkoda Fabia R53030
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de CacabelosSuzuki Swift Sport N32929
Dani SoláAuto-Laca CompeticionSkoda Fabia R52828
Francisco Antonio LópezFrancisco Antonio LópezFord Fiesta R52626
Roberto BlachEsc. La CoruñaPeugeot 208 VTi R22626
Enrique CruzCopi SportPorsche 997 GT32323
Josep BassasRACC MotorsportPeugeot 208 VTi R22323
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As PontesSuzuki Swift Sport N32222
Jonathan PérezFord Fiesta R52121
Óscar GallegoEsc. Lalín-DezaSuzuki Swift Sport N31919
Efrén LlarenaZamudio Racing ElkarteaPeugeot 308 N51919
Víctor SenraYacar RacingPeugeot 208 VTi R21919
Santiago GarcíaSenra SportPeugeot 208 VTi R21818
Julión de Jesús FalcónC.D. FanmotorPorsche 997 GT31717
Emilio VázquezEsc. T. Martínez RacingCitroën ZX Kit Car1717
Daniel AlonsoRMC MotorsportFord Fiesta R51717
Álvaro PérezEsc. BerberechoPeugeot 208 VTi R21616
Óscar GilC.D. Plemar SportOpel Adam R21515
Diego FélizEsc. OurenseMitsubishi Evo X1515
Pablo ReyEsc. A FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport R+1515
Ángel BelloEsc. Zapatera SportSkoda Fabia S20001313
David QuijadaDavid QuijadaSuzuki Swift Sport N31212
Víctor FariñaEsc. AtogoPeugeot 208 VTi R21111
Luis ArenasEsc. Villa de LlanesSuzuki Swift Sport N399
José María ReyesEsc. A. FerrolPeugeot 208 VTi R299
Javier GuitianEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R588
Yeay PérezCopi SportOpel Adam R288
Rubén CurbeloC.D. FanmotorMitsubishi Evo IX77
Eduardo ÁlvarezBarlia MotorsportMitsubishi Evo V77
Hugo LopezHugo LopesPeugeot 208 VTi R277
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística FerrolSuzuki Swift Sport N366
Carlos CabezasCC RacingFord Fiesta R266
Pedro PérezEsc. Gomera RacingRenault Clio Cup66
Francisco DoradoPTC EscuelaPeugeot 208 VTi R266
Tania MartínezEsc. Villa de CacabelosFord Fiesta R2T55
Javier PradaEsc. OurensePeugeot 208 VTi R255
Rucardo SousaRicardo SousaPeugeot 208 VTi R255
José CalvarEsc. SurcoSeat Marbella44
Raúl FernándezEsc. MaspalomasPeugeot 208 VTi R244
Iván Jesús GonzálezEsc. Villa de AdejeOpel Corsa A GSi44
Diego VázquezEs. OurenseCitroën Saxo44
Iñaki BarredoRMC MotorsportDacia Sandero N333
José LamelaEsc. Yacar RacingSuzuki Swift Sport N333
Emma FalcónEmma FalcónCitroën DS3 R3T33
Eloy M. GonzálezRallyten SportPeugeot 206 RC33
Ricardo SousaRicardo SousaPeugeot 208 VTi R233
Álvaro MéndezEsc. Lalín-DezaPeugeot 208 VTi R222
Ignacio GraciaC.D. Villaviciosa MSPeugeot 208 N522
David SánchezEsc. MaspalomasRenault Clio R3T22
Jesús Alberto GarcíaEsc. Villa de AdejePeugeot 207 RC R3T22
Eduardo PazEsc. OurenseRenault Twingo RS R222
Roberto YañezEsc. A. FerrolPeugeot 208 VTi R222
Josep Antón DomenechEsc. GironellaCitroën DS3 R3T22
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La CoruñaSuzuki Swift Sport N311
Iago CaamañoEsc. Lalín-DezaFord Fiesta R511
Nicolás Cabanes A.I.ASuzuki Swift Sport N311
Julio MartínezEsc. Drago RallyeFord Fiesta R211
Leonardo NormanOrvecame CompeticiónOpel Adam S11
Alberto GonzálezEsc. T Martínez RacinPeugeot 206 RC11
Iván MedinaEsc. AteruraPeugeot 208 VTi R211

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Xevi PonsPeugeot 208 T16 R5Biela Club Manresa190
José Luis PeláezSkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club121
Josep BasolsCitroën DS3 R5/ Skoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada105
Juan Carlos. QuintanaMitsubishi Evo X Esc. Maspalomas103
Javier PardoSuzuki Swift R+ N5Suzuki Motor Ibérica102
Eduard PonsSkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport89
Eduard FóresCitroën DS3 R5Motor Club Sabadell68
Daniel AlonsoFord Fiesta R5/ Ford Fiesta WRCPast Racing 67
Williams VillanuevaCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport54
Jan SolansEsc. Motor TerrassaEsc. Motor Terrassa34
Gustavo Sosa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gustavo Sosa Espinel30
Marcos GonzálezPeugeot 208 N5Canarias Sport Club24
Efren Llarena Peugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Zamudio23
Rodolfo SuarezMitsubishi Evo IXEsc. Turon Arrass22
Aritz IrondoPeugeot 208 VTi R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia22
Sergi FrancoliPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Motor Terrassa20
Cristobal GarcíaFord Fiesta R5 Esc. Local Sport19
Albert OrriolsSkoda Fabia R5Escuderia Osona19
Juan Pablo Castro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XMais Motor17
Xavier Domenech Citroen DS3 R5Motor Club Sabadell17
Sergio Vallejo Porsche 997 GT3 Cup R 2008Esc. Ourense16
Perfecto Calviño Ford Fiesta R5 YaCar Racing13
Fran CimaRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España13
Manuel Gomez ManzanillaPeugeot 208 VTi R2Automovil Club de Lorca12
José María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A. Ferrol11
David NafriaPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Costa Daurada11
Kevin Guerra Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport11
Edgar VigoMitsubishi Lancer Evo XScratch Fene11
Javier Ramilo Peugeot 208 Proto Yacar Racing11
Ramón CornetPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Osona8
Daniel Santana Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport8
Cristina GutierrezMitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escuderia Cobreces7
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña7
Cristian Calderin Volswagen Golf GTI C.D. Fan Motor T.C.7
Manuel SoutoPeugeot 208 VTi R2Escuderia Santiago7
Juan Carlos AguadoPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport7
Ayoze Marrero Toyota Yaris T-Sport Escuderia Toyota Emma 6
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTi R2RACC Motorsport6
Jordi NualartPeugeot 208 VTi R2GC Motorsport6
Carlos FernándezMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D Motor Villalpardo6
Manuel Medina Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport5
Antonio OteroPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. La Coruña5
Cesar GarabatosPeugeot 208 VTi R2Escuderia Touro Motor5
Mariano Pares Ford Fiesta N5PCR Sport5
Nestor Luzardo Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport4
Manuel Jesús ReyesPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. A Ferrol3
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTi R2Esc. Berberecho3
Isabel Pérez Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport3
Juan Carlos Fernández BMW E36 328 CompactC.D.E Deyscom Sport3
Gorka EizmendiFord Fiesta R5Esc. Lagun Artea2
Luis ClimentMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport2
Joan VidalPeugeot 208 VTi R2Automovil Club Lorca2
Javier Sosa Skoda Fabia N3 Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport2
Iván FuerteToyota GT86A.D. Deyscom Sport1
Celestino IglesiasFord Fiesta N5Desguaces Tino Racing1
Carlos Villalba Skoda Fabia N3Escuderia Fuertwagen Motorsport1

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Efrén LlarenaPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea 39
Francisco CimaRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España33
Roberto RozadaFord Fiesta N5RMC Motorsport16
Juan Carlos AguadoPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport10
Mariano ParésFord Fiesta N5PCR Sport9
Jovino José GarcíaFord Fiesta N5Tineo Auto Club8
Tino IglésiasFord Fiesta N5Desguaces Tino Racing7
Marcos CanedoFord Fiesta N5J.Lista Competición1

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Jan SolansPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 138
Josep BassasPeugeot 208 VTI R2RACC Motorsport83
Sergi FrancolíPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Motor Terrassa 50
Jose María ReyesPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. A. Ferrol50
Roberto BlachPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. La Coruña46
Álvaro PérezPeugeot 208 VTI R2Esc. Berberecho36
Julio MartínezFord Fiesta R2Esc. Drago Rallye33

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Roberto BlachEsc. La Coruña58
Diogo GagoMCoutinho Racing41
Josep BassasRACC Motorsport37
José María ReyesEsc. Ferrol29
Hugo LopesHugo Lopes28
Pedro AntunesPedro Antunes26
Víctor SenraYacar Racing26
Jan SolansEsc. Motor Terrassa25
Álvaro PérezEsc. Berberecho25
Daniel NunesDaniel Nunes24
Ricardo SousaRicardo Sousa24
Cameron DaviesCameron Davies18
Santiago GarcíaSenra Sport18
Iván MedinaEsc. Aterura17
Francisco DoradoPTC Escuela17
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de Llanes14
Manuel MañáRasante Sport14
Miguel LoboMiguel Lobo11
João Carlos AlvesJoão Carlos Alves8
Alberto San SegundoFMC-UCAV Racing8
Paulo MoreiraPaulo Moreira8
Rui CarvalhoRui Carvalho4
Nabila TejparNabila Tejpar4
Diogo SoaresDiogo Soares0
Ramón CornetEsc. Osona0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Daniel BerdomásOne Seven101
Alfredo TamésEsc. Villa de Llanes84
Fernando RicoEsc. Automovilística Ferrol75
Iago CabreirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes55
Juan Carlos CastroEsc. Villa de Cacabelos54
Luis ArenasEs. Villa de Llanes38
José LamelaEsc. Yacar Racing32
Sergio CuestaEsc. Automovilística Ferrol26
David QuijadaDavid Quijada23
Unai de la DehesaEsc. La Coruña20
Nicolás CabanesAutomovil Club AIA19
Carolina EspadasCarolina Espadas17
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing15
Óscar BarrosoÓscar Barroso13

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Iago GabeirasAutomóvil Club As Pontes159
Sergio Cuesta Es. Automovilística Ferrol91
José Manuel LamelaEsc. Yacar Racing80
Aritz BadiolaDurangalde Racing Elkartea68
Unai de la DehesaEs. La Coruña52
Nicolás CabanesAutomóvil Club AIA48

PilotoCocheEquipoPuntos
Juan Carlos QuintanaMitsubishi Evo XEs. Maspalomas38
Gustavo SosaMitsubishi Evo XGustavo Sosa Espinel27
Édgar VigoMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Scratch Fene21
Jorge del CidMitsubishi Evo XEsc. Lagun Artea20
Carlos FernándezMitsubishi Evo IXC. D. Motor Villalpardo15
Cristina Gutierrez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscuderia Cobreces 6
Borja PérezMitsubishi Evo XRMC Motorsport0

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Javier BouzaEsc. A Ferrol100
Gil Antunes CRN Competition25
José DuránC.D. Racingcor22

PilotoEquipoPuntos
Kevin GuerraC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport106
Francisco MontesExtremadura Rallye Team102
Alberto FernándezTineo Auto Club90
Pedro Manuel HernándezExtremadura Rally Team86
Sergio HernándezAutomóvil Club de Lorca80
Álvaro VelaRasante Sport72
Jonathan GómezZamudio Racing Elkartea71
Antonio AcostaCopi Sport59
Angélica CamachoA.C. Costablanca51
Javier EncinasEsc. 1000 Lagos49
Javier Pérez Automóvil Club de Lorca32
Benjamín AvellaEsc. Maspalomas30
Gabriel AlonsoChefo Abella30
José Carlos MuleroAutomóvil Club de Lorca27
Daniel TariGijón Motor Club17
Miguel ValeroAutomovil Club Alcalans15
Javier BouzaEscuderia A. Ferrol15

PilotoEquipoPuntos
José ÁlvarezAMP Classic Team178.5
Iñaki BarredoRMC Motorsport146.2
Adrián BarrioEsc. Team Repauto117.7
José SánchezAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport139.3
José SanchezACMS112.0
Francisco LlinaresClub A. Santa Mar82.2
Eugenio GómezEsc. A Ferrol73.1
José FradeEsc. Ourense73.0
Ruth OrtegaEsc. A Ferrol63.0
Anna TalladaMotor Club Sabadell49.8
Daniel CarballoEsc. Luintra29
Alberto BuenoAlberto Bueno 3.2